Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game

Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game

by Light OML

Android application Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game screenshot

Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game

This is part 3 of my game development challenge!This is a Beta version of a pixel art idle role playing game where you are the manager of a small pub and you must buy and sell drinks whilst keeping customers happy and your business afloat.Again, it was coded in only 8 hours with limited experience so please keep that in mind if reviewing :)

About Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game

Package name (App ID)
com.lightoml.minipubbeta
Available on
Google Play
Price
Free
Developer
Light OML

Looking for the Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game APK?

The safest way to get Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game (com.lightoml.minipubbeta) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.

Get it on Google Play
Features
🎮

Gaming Features

Enjoy immersive gaming experience with various game modes.

🛍️

Shopping Features

Shop online and find the best deals.

👶

Parenting Tools

Track and manage your child's development and daily activities.

Screenshots

See Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game in Action

Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game Screen 1
Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game Screen 2
Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game Screen 3
FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game free?

Yes, Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.

How do I install Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game on Android?

Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game by Light OML or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.

What is com.lightoml.minipubbeta?

com.lightoml.minipubbeta is the App ID (package name) of Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.

Is Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game safe to download?

Installing Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Light OML, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.

Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game

Get Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game Today

Mini Pub Beta - Idle Game for Android — free download on Google Play.

Get it on Google Play

Compatible with Android phones and tablets — available on Google Play.

Love this app?

Share it with friends and family on your favorite social network.

Ask AI about this app

Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.